Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JESUS ARRAS PEREA

JESUS ARRAS PEREA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 23 (16 KO's) 12 0
KO's : 45.71 %
BORN : 09-04-1977
AGE : 44
ALIAS: MUNECO
HEIGHT : 5' 11''
REACH : 73\\\\\\\'\\\\\

FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
2:20
GILBERTO RAMIREZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2011-02-18 - Gimnasio German Evers, Mazatlan