Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JESSICA MCCASKILL

JESSICA MCCASKILL
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 10 (3 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 09-08-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: CASKILLA
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″
REACH : 69″

FIGHTS

TKO
7rd
0:19
KANDI WYATT
FEMALE WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-12-03 - Las Vegas, Nevada
UD
10rd
CECILIA BRAEKHUS
FEMALE /ibf/wbc/wbo WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-12 - Dallas Texas
MD
10rd
CECILIA BRAEKHUS
FEMALE /ibf/wbc/wbo WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-08-14 - Tulsa Oklahoma
MD
10rd
ERICA FARIAS
(UNIFICATION) FEMALE SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-10-11 - Chicago
UD
10rd
ANAHI SANCHEZ
(UNIFICATION) FEMALE SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-05-25 - Maryland, USA
UD
10rd
ERICA FARIAS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-10-05 - Wintrust Arena Chicago Illinois
UD
10rd
KATIE TAYLOR
FEMALE LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-12-12 - York Hall Bethnal Green London
TKO
2rd
NATALIE BROWN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-07-28 - UIC Pavilion Chicago Illinois
UD
6rd
BRENDA GONZALEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-04-27 - UIC Pavilion Chicago Illinois
UD
4rd
CARLA TORRES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-01-20 - UIC Pavilion Chicago Illinois
TKO
3rd
ALEXANDRIA WILLIAMS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-09-30 - UIC Pavilion Chicago Illinois
SD
4rd
KATONYA FISHER
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-06-17 - UIC Pavilion Chicago Illinois
TKO
2rd
TYRE NICHOLE DUNCAN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-08-21 - Horseshoe Casino Hammond Indiana