Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JERSON MANCIO

JERSON MANCIO
COUNTRY: PHI
RECORD: 18 (9 KO's) 6 3
KO's: 33.33%
BORN: 09-03-1987
AGE: 31
ALIAS: SMOOTH OPERATOR
HEIGHT: 160cm

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
2:51
NAOYA INOUE
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2013-12-06 - Kokugikan, Tokyo, Japan
KO
4rd
0:26
RYO MIYAZAKI
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2011-10-02 - IMP Hall Osaka, Osaka, Japan