Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JERSON LUZARITO

JERSON LUZARITO
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 8 (3 KO's) 6 3
KO's : 17.65 %
BORN : 05-19-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: TUKO
HEIGHT : 157cm

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
REYMART GABALLO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-12-03 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
UD
10rd
SIRICHAI THAIYEN
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-06-28 - City Hall, Samut Songkhram, Thailand