Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JEOVANIS BARRAZA

JEOVANIS BARRAZA
COUNTRY: COL
RECORD: 20 (14 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 70%
BORN: 09-21-1995
AGE: 24
ALIAS: MEQUE
HEIGHT: 5′ 9½″


FIGHTS

SD
10rd
FERNANDO SILVA
WBA WELTERWEIGHT
2019-12-18 - Barranquilla Colombia
TKO
2rd
2:16
GABRIEL MAESTRE
WBA FEDEBOL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-06 - Barranquilla, Colombia