Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JENY BOY BOCA

JENY BOY BOCA
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 10 (10 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 76.92 %
BORN : 07-24-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: CAMIGUIN TIGER
HEIGHT : 160cm

FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
MUHAMMAD WASEEM
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2020-12-18 - Punjab Governors House Lahore
TKO
4rd
SARAWUT THAWORNKHAM
(VACANT) FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-02-29 - Ratchadaphisek Bangkok Thailand
TKO
6rd
2:00
GIEMEL MAGRAMO
(VACANT) FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-12 - The Flash Grand Ballroom of the Elorde Sports Complex, Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines