Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAVIER MOLINA

JAVIER MOLINA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 22 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 40.91 %
BORN : 01-02-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: EL INTOCABLE
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 68″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JESUS ALEJANDRO RAMOS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-04-30 - Carson, California
UD
10rd
JOSE PEDRAZA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-09-18 - The Bubble MGM Grand Las Vegas Nevada
KO
1rd
1:05
HIROKI OKADA
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-11-02 - Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson
UD
8rd
MANUEL MENDEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-08-17 - Banc of California Stadium, Los Angeles
UD
8rd
ABDIEL RAMIREZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-03-23 - The Hangar, Costa Mesa
UD
10rd
JAMAL JAMES
WELTERWEIGHT
2016-01-18 - Club Nokia Los Angeles California
TD
7rd
3:00
LENWOOD DOZIER
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2015-10-13 - Little Creek Casino Resort, Shelton
MD
6rd
FERNANDO SILVA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2012-11-24 - Gimnasio Municipal "Jose Neri Santos", Ciudad Juarez
UD
6rd
ALBERTO HERRERA
WELTERWEIGHT
2012-01-20 - Palms Casino and Resort, Pearl Theater, Las Vegas
UD
6rd
DAVID LOPEZ
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2011-05-27 - Reno Events Center, Reno