Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAVIER FRANCISCO MACIEL

JAVIER FRANCISCO MACIEL
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 29 (20 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 62.50 %
BORN : 08-26-1984
AGE : 36
ALIAS: LA BESTIA

FIGHTS

SD
10rd
  CARLOS LINDSEY MONROE
FEDELATIN MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-09-27 - Georgia USA
TKO
3rd
  MICHEL SORO
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-04-21 - Astroballe Villeurbanne Rhone

JAVIER FRANCISCO MACIEL LATEST NEWS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Dec, 2015SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
15Nov, 2015SUPER WELTERWEIGHT