Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JASON BARNETT

JASON BARNETT
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 14 (7 KO's) 16 0
KO's: 23.33%
BORN: 07-30-1974
AGE: 46
ALIAS: HALF AMAZING
HEIGHT: 6′ 2″
REACH: 77″


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
1:31
TREVOR BRYAN
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-02-20 - Wolstein Center Cleveland