Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAIRO ARIEL RAYMAN

JAIRO ARIEL RAYMAN
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 16 (7 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 38.89 %
BORN : 09-01-1991
AGE : 29
ALIAS: MAKY

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION