Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAIME ARBOLEDA

JAIME ARBOLEDA
COUNTRY : PAN
RECORD : 16 (13 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 72.22 %
BORN : 09-16-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: JAIMITO - LITTLE JAMES
HEIGHT : 5′ 9½″
REACH : 72″

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
2:04
JONATHAN VICTOR BARROS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-08-19 - Centro de Convenciones Vasco Nunez de Balboa, Bella Vista
TKO
4rd
JONATHAN VICTOR BARROS
FEDEBOL SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-08-12 - Ciudad de Panama
TKO
11rd
CHRIS COLBERT
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-11 - Uncasville connecticut
SD
12rd
JAYSON VELEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-02-08 - Pennsylvania USA
TKO
1rd
VICTOR BETANCOURT
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-08-23 - Texas USA
TKO
4rd
JOSE SAANT
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-05-09 - Estadio FAB Buenos Aires Distrito Federal
TD
3rd
KENIN BETANCOURT
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-08-22 - Fantastic Casino de Albrook Mall Panama City
KO
2rd
ELYSSON MARQUEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-03-07 - Fantastic Casino de Albrook Mall Panama City
TKO
3rd
ELIECER LANZAS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-10-23 - Fantastic Casino de Albrook Mall Panama City
KO
3rd
2:03
RECKY DULAY
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-07-15 - CALIFORNIA - USA
TD
4rd
JORGE MENDEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-05-17 - Fantastic Casino de Albrook Mall Panama City
KO
5rd
EDER ESPITIA
(VACANT) FEDELATIN SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-10-12 - Centro de Convenciones Vasco Nunez de Balboa Hotel El Panama
KO
3rd
JOSE FORERO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-04-14 - Centro de Convenciones Vasco Nunez de Balboa Hotel El Panama
KO
3rd
SANDRO HERNANDEZ
FEDECARIBE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-16 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City
UD
9rd
TONY GOMEZ
(VACANT) FEDECARIBE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-09-28 - Hotel RIU Panama City
KO
2rd
AUGUSTO PINILLA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-07-22 - Centro de Convenciones Atlapa Panama City
UD
6rd
JULIO CAMANO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-04-22 - Centro de Convenciones Atlapa Panama City
KO
2rd
CRISTIAN CASTILLO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-10-24 - Gimnasio Pandeportes-La Basita David
TKO
1rd
JOSE BERNAL
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-08-22 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City
TKO
1rd
CAMILO GEORGET
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-06-03 - Hotel RIU Panama City

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Nov, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
8Oct, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Sep, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Aug, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
8Jul, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
8Jun, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9May, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Apr, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Mar, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Feb, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jan, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2020SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2020SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Oct, 2020SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Sep, 2020SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3Aug, 2020SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3Jul, 2020SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3Jun, 2020SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3May, 2020SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3Apr, 2020SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3Mar, 2020SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3Feb, 2020SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3Jan, 2020SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2019SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Nov, 2019SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Oct, 2019SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Sep, 2019SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Aug, 2019SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Jul, 2019SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Jun, 2019SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15May, 2019SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Apr, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Mar, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Feb, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jan, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Dec, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Nov, 2016LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Oct, 2016LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Sep, 2016LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
8Aug, 2016LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Jul, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Jun, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12May, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Apr, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Mar, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Feb, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Jan, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Dec, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT