Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JADE BORNEA

JADE BORNEA
COUNTRY: PHI
RECORD: 14 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 71.43%
BORN: 06-02-1995
AGE: 25
ALIAS: HURRICANE
HEIGHT: 1.63cm


FIGHTS

SD
10rd
ERNESTO DELGADILLO
WBA FLYWEIGHT
2020-01-29 - Toppenish Washington USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Apr, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Dec, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT