Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JACKSON JUNIOR

JACKSON JUNIOR
COUNTRY : BRA
RECORD : 0 (0 KO's) 0 0
BORN : 12-01-1985
AGE : 35
ALIAS: DEMOLIDOR
HEIGHT : 180cm
REACH : 188cm


FIGHTS

KO
4rd
1:59
  DMITRY BIVOL
INTER-CONTINENTAL HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-11-04 - Tatneft Arena, Kazan, Russia