Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISMAIL ABDOUL

ISMAIL ABDOUL
COUNTRY : BEL
RECORD : 59 (20 KO's) 37 3
KO's : 20.20 %
BORN : 09-22-1976
AGE : 45
ALIAS: COOL
HEIGHT : 5′ 11½


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
IMRE SZELLO
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-09-18 - Szentes Hungary
SD
8rd
ARSEN GOULAMIRIAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-04-02 - Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium
UD
6rd
MICHAL CIESLAK
HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-09-19 - MOSiR Hall, Radom

8rd
MIKE PEREZ
HEAVYWEIGHT
2011-03-04 - Doncaster Dome, Doncaster