Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISAO GONZALO CARRANZA

ISAO GONZALO CARRANZA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 15 (9 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 56.25 %
BORN : 11-26-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: KATO
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

TD
6rd
3:00
AARON PEREZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-11-09 - Tingley Coliseum, Albuquerque
TKO
4rd
2:01
LUIS ORLANDO DEL VALLE
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-09-14 - Cancha Juanito Cabello, Cidra
UD
8rd
JESSY CRUZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-07-12 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
KO
5rd
JOSHUA FRANCO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-05-31 - Los Angeles California USA
UD
8rd
AZAT HOVHANNISYAN
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-06-01 - Belasco Theater Los Angeles California
TKO
7rd
JUAN CARLOS PAYANO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-01-12 - Hialeah Park Racing Casino Hialeah Florida