Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISAAC QUAYE

ISAAC QUAYE
COUNTRY : GHA
RECORD : 27 (18 KO's) 12 1
KO's : 45 %
BORN : 04-17-1980
AGE : 41
ALIAS: PRETTY BOY JUNIOR
HEIGHT : 156cm
REACH : 161cm

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
1:22
KHALID YAFAI
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-05-09 - Barclaycard Arena (formerly NIA) , Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom