Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISAAC FREEMAN

ISAAC FREEMAN
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 3 (3 KO's) 8 2
KO's : 23.08 %
BORN : 12-01-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: PUMA
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
0:50
EIMANTAS STANIONIS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-07-30 - Rabobank Theater, Bakersfield