Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISAAC AVELAR

ISAAC AVELAR
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 17 (10 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 52.63 %
BORN : 11-13-1997
AGE : 23
ALIAS: CANELITO
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″
REACH : 67″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  SAKARIAS LUKAS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-12-04 - ATT Stadium Arlington Texas
SD
6rd
  MIGUEL TIQUE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-12-13 - Domo Deportivo Tulum Quintana Roo
KO
6rd
  STEPHEN FULTON
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-08-23 - Texas USA
UD
8rd
  JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-03-08 - Dignity Health Sports Park Carson California
KO
1rd
  LUIS ARAUJO RAMIREZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-04-27 - Plaza de Toros Aguascalientes Aguascalientes
TKO
10rd
  ALEJANDRO RENE FRIAS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-02-01 - Aguascalientes
UD
8rd
  FLAVIO CESAR POLICARPIO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-10-13 - Aguascalientes
TKO
1rd
  ERNESTO HERNANDEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-08-30 - Aguascalientes
TKO
6rd
  MARCELINO HERNANDEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-02-02 - Aguascalientes
TKO
3rd
  JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ VILLARREAL
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-09-02 - Aguascalientes
TKO
2rd
  DANIEL FRANCO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-04-29 - Aguascalientes
UD
4rd
  JOSE DE JESUS GUTIERREZ CONTRERAS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-03-04 - Aguascalientes
UD
4rd
  VICTOR MANUEL CAMPOS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-01-29 - Aguascalientes
TKO
1rd
  JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-10-02 - Aguascalientes
KO
2rd
  NOE SANCHEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-08-21 - Aguascalientes
UD
4rd
  LUIS MOLINA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-06-07 - Arena del Rocky Zacatecas Zacatecas
KO
2rd
  MIGUEL PEREZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-05-30 - Aguascalientes
UD
4rd
  JAVIER MORALES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-05-21 - Auditorio Municipal Juchipila Zacatecas
KO
2rd
  MIGUEL PEREZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-05-01 - Aguascalientes

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION