Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

IRANDA PAOLA TORRES

IRANDA PAOLA TORRES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 12 (4 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 23.53 %
BORN : 09-28-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: LA FIERA
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JELENA MRDJENOVICH
FEMALE FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-16 - Los Angeles California
UD
8rd
AYANNA VASQUEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-10-27 - San Antonio Shrine Auditorium, San Antonio