Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

INNA SAGAYDAKOVSKAYA

INNA SAGAYDAKOVSKAYA
COUNTRY : RUS
RECORD : 7 (3 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 42.86 %
BORN : 09-13-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: ICE QUEEN
HEIGHT : 175


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
CECILIA BRAEKHUS
FEMALE WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-07-21 - Olimpiyskiy, Moscow, Russia
UD
10rd
MARIA LINDBERG
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-09-29 - Pabellón de La Casilla, Bilbao