Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

IBETH ZAMORA SILVA

IBETH ZAMORA SILVA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 30 (12 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 02-06-1989
AGE : 33
ALIAS: LA GUERRERA OTOMI
HEIGHT : 5′ 2″
REACH : 65″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
MARLEN ESPARZA
FLYWEIGHT
2021-06-19 - Don Haskins Center, El Paso
UD
10rd
GABRIELA SANCHEZ S
FLYWEIGHT
2020-12-19 - Cintermex, Monterrey
UD
8rd
EDITH DE JESUS FLORES
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2020-10-30 - Salon Marbet Plus, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
UD
10rd
ISABEL MILLAN
FLYWEIGHT
2017-10-21 - Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan
TKO
3rd
1:17
NINA RADOVANOVIC
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-11-26 - Gimnasio Municipal, Torreon
TKO
7rd
1:35
KEISHER MCLEOD WELLS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-07-16 - Centro de Espectáculos del Recinto Ferial, Metepec
TKO
6rd
0:52
MARI ANDO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-03-19 - Centro de Espectáculos del Recinto Ferial, Metepec
UD
10rd
YESSICA CHAVEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-11-22 - Plaza de los Martíres, Toluca
UD
10rd
AVA KNIGHT
LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-10-26 - Deportivo Agustín Ramos Millan, Toluca
SD
10rd
NAOKO SHIBATA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-03-03 - Korakuen Hall
SD
10rd
IRMA SANCHEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2012-06-02 - Coliseo Olimpico de la UG, Guadalajara
SD
10rd
JESSICA NERY PLATA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-04-21 - Estadio José Lerma Pérez, Ocoyoacac
UD
10rd
MARIA GUADALUPE BAUTISTA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-03-03 - Deportivo Trabajadores del Metro, Iztacalco
UD
10rd
ETSUKO TADA
WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-04-17 - Yomiuri Bunka Hall, Toyonaka
TKO
6rd
0:57
NANCY FRANCO DE ALBA
MINIMUM
2011-01-08 - Arena Coliseo, Mexico City
TKO
5rd
1:41
MAYELA PEREZ
MINIMUM
2010-10-16 - Deportivo Trabajadores del Metro, Iztacalco
TKO
3rd
1:50
MARISOL MOLINA SANCHEZ
MINIMUM
2009-10-31 - Gimnasio Del Imcufide, Toluca
UD
10rd
YESICA BOPP
WBA LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2009-08-08 - Palacio Peñarol, Montevideo
UD
10rd
ANA LAURA REYES
WBA LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2009-08-08 - Palacio Peñarol, Montevideo

10rd
ANABEL ORTIZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2008-11-21 - Salon Marbet Plus, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl

6rd
YESSICA CHAVEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2008-06-07 - Toluca

4rd
MOMOKO KANDA
MINIMUM
2008-04-26 - Frontón El Gato, San Mateo Atenco
UD
4rd
ANA ARRAZOLA
FLYWEIGHT
2007-05-05 - Metepec