Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HUMBERTO OBANDO

HUMBERTO OBANDO
COUNTRY : PAN
RECORD : 6 (3 KO's) 6 0
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 03-20-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: LA YEGUITA

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
1:58
LUIS CONCEPCION
FLYWEIGHT
2007-08-16 - Centro de Convenciones Figali, Panama City, Panama

HUMBERTO OBANDO LATEST NEWS