Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HERNAN DAVID PEREZ

HERNAN DAVID PEREZ
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 6 (2 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 22.22 %
BORN : 05-25-1989
AGE : 31
ALIAS: EL PICANTE

FIGHTS

UD
9rd
  RAMON MATIAS LOVERA
(VACANT) FEDEBOL SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-01-07 - Mar del Plata Buenos Aires
TKO
1rd
  LEXSON MATHIEU
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-05-16 - Montreal Casino Montreal Quebec
MD
6rd
  RAMON MATIAS LOVERA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-08-17 - Gimnasio Municipal Enrique Mosconi Cutral Co Neuquen
TKO
2rd
  GUSTAVO RENE BENITEZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-04-13 - Temperley Buenos Aires
UD
4rd
  GUSTAVO DOMINGUEZ CHAMORRO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-11-10 - Mar del Plata Buenos Aires
UD
4rd
  EZEQUIEL OSVALDO BENITEZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-08-04 - Club Union Ezpeleta Buenos Aires
UD
4rd
  RAYMOND MATA DIAZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-06-16 - Club 12 de Octubre Quilmes Buenos Aires
TKO
2rd
  BRAIAN NAHUEL SUAREZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-12-15 - Cuartel V Moreno Buenos Aires
TKO
4rd
  GONZALO ANDREASEN
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-09-08 - Olavarria Buenos Aires