Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HENRY MALDONADO

HENRY MALDONADO
COUNTRY : NCA
RECORD : 19 (14 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 60.87 %
BORN : 12-03-1987
AGE : 33
ALIAS: El Crespo

FIGHTS

SD
12rd
  ARTHUR VILLANUEVA
(VACANT) SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-09-05 - United Arab Emirates
SD
9rd
  LIBORIO SOLIS
(VACANT) FEDEBOL SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-11-24 - Casino Pharaohs Managua

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Sep, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Jul, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Feb, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Dec, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Nov, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Oct, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Sep, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Aug, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Jul, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11May, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Apr, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Mar, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Feb, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT