Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HELEN JOSEPH

HELEN JOSEPH
COUNTRY: NIG
RECORD: 19 (10 KO's) 3 1
KO's: 43.48%
BORN: 05-01-1989
AGE: 31
ALIAS: IRON LADY

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
DELFINE PERSOON
(INTERIM) WBA FEMALE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-11-10 - Oostende Belgium