Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HECTOR MUNOZ

HECTOR MUNOZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 25 (17 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 65.38 %
BORN : 05-04-1978
AGE : 44
ALIAS: THE HURRICANE
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 69½″

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
1:50
EIMANTAS STANIONIS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-03-10 - Freeman Coliseum, San Antonio
TKO
9rd
CUSTIO CLAYTON
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2016-03-16 - Montreal Casino Montreal Quebec
TKO
4rd
ESQUIVA FALCAO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-12-11 - Convention Center Tucson Arizona
TD
5rd
ALFREDO ANGULO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-08-28 - Los Angeles California USA
TD
4rd
3:00
JERMALL CHARLO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-04-26 - StubHub Center, Carson