Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HECTOR DAVID SALDIVIA

HECTOR DAVID SALDIVIA
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 46 (35 KO's) 6 0
KO's : 67.31 %
BORN : 03-02-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: EL TIGRE

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
MICHEL SORO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-07-30 - La Palestre, Le Cannet
TKO
3rd
MICHEL SORO
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-06-29 - La Palestre Le Cannet Alpes-Maritimes
TKO
3rd
KELL BROOK
WELTERWEIGHT
2012-10-19 - Sheffield Arena Sheffield Yorkshire

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Apr, 2011WELTERWEIGHT
11Mar, 2011WELTERWEIGHT
12Feb, 2011WELTERWEIGHT
13Jan, 2011WELTERWEIGHT
13Dec, 2010WELTERWEIGHT
12Nov, 2010WELTERWEIGHT
12Oct, 2010WELTERWEIGHT
12Sep, 2010WELTERWEIGHT
12Aug, 2010WELTERWEIGHT
13Jul, 2010WELTERWEIGHT
13Jun, 2010WELTERWEIGHT
13May, 2010WELTERWEIGHT
13Apr, 2010WELTERWEIGHT
13Mar, 2010WELTERWEIGHT
4Feb, 2010WELTERWEIGHT
4Jan, 2010LACWELTERWEIGHT
5Dec, 2009LACWELTERWEIGHT
5Nov, 2009LACWELTERWEIGHT
5Oct, 2009LACWELTERWEIGHT
5Sep, 2009LACWELTERWEIGHT
5Aug, 2009LACWELTERWEIGHT
5Jul, 2009LACWELTERWEIGHT
5Jun, 2009LACWELTERWEIGHT
5May, 2009LACWELTERWEIGHT
5Apr, 2009LACWELTERWEIGHT
8Mar, 2009LACWELTERWEIGHT
8Feb, 2009LACWELTERWEIGHT
11Jan, 2009LACWELTERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2008LACWELTERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2008LACWELTERWEIGHT
11Oct, 2008LACWELTERWEIGHT
11Sep, 2008LACWELTERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2008LACWELTERWEIGHT
11Jul, 2008LACWELTERWEIGHT
13Jun, 2008WELTERWEIGHT