Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HARRY MATTHEWS

HARRY MATTHEWS
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 16 (2 KO's) 0 3
KO's : 10.53 %
BORN : 02-21-1988
AGE : 34
ALIAS: THE POCKLINGTON ROCKET
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
KIERON CONWAY
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-05-24 - The Deco, Northampton, Northamptonshire

4rd
PADRAIG MCCRORY
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-06-30 - The SSE Arena (formerly Odyssey Arena), Belfast
UD
6rd
CHRIS EUBANK JR
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2012-05-11 - Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom