Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HANNA GABRIELS

HANNA GABRIELS
COUNTRY : CRC
RECORD : 18 (11 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 52.38 %
BORN : 01-14-1983
AGE : 39
ALIAS: LA AMAZONA
HEIGHT : 170
REACH : 173


FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
MARTHA PATRICIA LARA GAYTAN
(VACANT) FEMALE LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-04-16 - San Jose
UD
10rd
ABRIL ARGENTINA VIDAL
FEMALE SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-17 - San Jose, Costa Rica
UD
10rd
SARAH DWYER
FEMALE SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-01-26 - Managua, Nicaragua
UD
10rd
CLARESSA SHIELDS
(VACANT) FEMALE MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-06-22 - Detroit, Michigan, USA
UD
10rd
OXANDIA CASTILLO
WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-10-13 - Gimnasio Nacional Eddy Cortés, San Jose
UD
10rd
NATASHA SPENCE
WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-05-27 - BN Arena, Hatillo
TKO
3rd
1:28
KATIA ALVARIÑO
WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-06-18 - Polideportivo José María Vargas, La Guaira, Venezuela
UD
10rd
KALI REIS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-10-17 - Estadio Edgardo Baltodano, Liberia
TKO
2rd
0:36
PATY RAMIREZ
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-12-20 - El San Juan Resort and Casino, Carolina
TKO
2rd
2:45
OXANDIA CASTILLO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-02-28 - Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Ayma, San Juan de Tibas
UD
6rd
YVONNE REIS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2009-09-26 - UVI Sports & Fitness Center, Charlotte Amalie