Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HAMILTON VENTURA

HAMILTON VENTURA
COUNTRY : BRA
RECORD : 14 (12 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 75 %
BORN : 03-02-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: Geladeira

FIGHTS

KO
4rd
ALEKSEI EGOROV
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-12-23 - Moscow, Russia
KO
3rd
ARSEN GOULAMIRIAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-12-02 - Alpes-Maritimes, France
UD
10rd
IMRE SZELLO
(VACANT) CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-09-16 - Varpalota Hungary
TKO
1rd
2:19
YUNIEL DORTICOS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2014-02-28 - Crowne Plaza Hotel, San Diego
TKO
1rd
2:19
YUNIEL DORTICOS
(INTERIM) FEDELATIN CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-01-28 - USA

HAMILTON VENTURA LATEST NEWS