Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GUILLERMO ROMERO

GUILLERMO ROMERO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 12 (9 KO's) 8 0
KO's : 45 %
BORN : 02-10-1978
AGE : 43
ALIAS: MEMORIAS

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
YUNIESKI GONZALEZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-10-29 - Grupo SIPSE Merida Yucatan
KO
2rd
1:35
GILBERTO RAMIREZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2010-07-30 - Gimnasio German Evers, Mazatlan

GUILLERMO ROMERO LATEST NEWS