Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GUILLAUME FRENOIS

GUILLAUME FRENOIS
COUNTRY : FRA
RECORD : 48 (12 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 23.53 %
BORN : 08-19-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: L EXPERT
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″½

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
GIUSEPPE CARAFA
(VACANT) CONTINENTAL LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-10-14 - Saint-Quentin, Aisne
UD
8rd
ALEXANDER CAZARES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-10-16 - Levallois-Perret, Hauts-de-Seine
UD
12rd
CARIL HERRERA
INTER-CONTINENTAL SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-02-13 - Salle du Palais des Sports Saint-Quentin Aisne
UD
12rd
TEVIN FARMER
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-26 - College Park Center Arlington Texas
DRAW
12rd
JONO CARROLL
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-12-07 - Sheffield Arena Sheffield Yorkshire
TKO
5rd
MICHAL DUFEK
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-04-28 - Nord, France
TKO
4rd
IVAN RUIZ MOROTE
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-12-22 - Aisne, France
UD
12rd
RUDDY ENCARNACION
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-06-23 - La Salamandre Pont-Sainte-Maxence Oise
UD
12rd
VYACHESLAV GUSEV
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-03-02 - Palais des Sports Saint-Quentin Aisne
UD
12rd
SAMIR ZIANI
(VACANT) SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-11-09 - Halle Georges Carpentier Paris XIII Paris
TD
5rd
GIORGI KULUMBEGASHVILI
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-05-12 - Salle Leo Lagrange Pont-Sainte-Maxence Oise
TKO
7rd
MIGUEL ALBERTO GONZALES MENA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-02-18 - Palais des Sports Saint-Quentin Aisne
UD
6rd
ALIX DJAVOIEV
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-12-11 - Halle Monconseil Tours Indre-et-Loire
UD
6rd
DAME SECK
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-10-02 - Gymnase Royallieu Compiegne Oise
TKO
3rd
ALIKA VAKHTANGASHVILI
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-07-02 - Salle du Mouzon Auch Gers
UD
9rd
JACEK WYLEZOL
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-05 - Salle du Palais des Sports Saint-Quentin Aisne
TKO
2rd
IRAKLI JERANASHVILI
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-02-12 - salle Marcel Dufour Louvroil Nord
TKO
3rd
NEDIM KARA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-10-30 - Gymnase Michel Monard Breuil le Sec Oise
UD
10rd
KAKHA AVETISIANI
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-05-06 - Palais des Sports Saint-Quentin Aisne
UD
6rd
SANTOS MEDRANO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2013-11-14 - Salle du Palais des Sports Saint-Quentin Aisne
UD
12rd
DEVIS BOSCHIERO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-09-27 - Ippodromo Le Padovanelle Ponte di Brenta Veneto
UD
6rd
MAYCOL ESCOBAR
LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-06-13 - Salle Marcel Cerdan Poissy Yvelines
UD
6rd
ANDREI STALIARCHUK
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2013-04-10 - Salle Leon Blum Boulogne-sur-Mer Pas-de-Calais
UD
12rd
ANTHONY ARIMANY
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-01-11 - Palais des Sports Saint-Quentin Aisne
UD
6rd
BRAHIM BOUIZEM
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-10-04 - Gymnase Richardson Le Pouzin Ardeche
UD
6rd
RAVIL MUKHAMADIYAROV
LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-06-28 - Salle Marcel Cerdan Poissy Yvelines
UD
6rd
PASCAL BOUCHEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-04-27 - Spiroudome Arena Charleroi Hainaut
TKO
5rd
MAURYCY GOJKO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-11-05 - Palais des Sports, Saint-Quentin
UD
6rd
REYNALDO CAJINA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2011-04-29 - Salle Jean Davesne, Soissons
UD
12rd
EUSEBIO OSEJO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2011-02-11 - Palais des Sports, Saint-Quentin
UD
10rd
SOFIANE TAKOUCHT
FEATHERWEIGHT
2009-09-25 - Palais des Sports, Saint-Quentin

12rd
JESUS GARCIA SIMON
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2009-05-15 - Palais des Sports, Saint-Quentin

8rd
BRAHIM BOUIZEM
FEATHERWEIGHT
2008-04-11 - Palais des Sports, Saint-Quentin
UD
6rd
SAMIR KASMI
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2007-06-12 - La Halle de Martigues, Martigues

6rd
BRAHIM BOUIZEM
FEATHERWEIGHT
2007-04-06 - Palais des Sports, Saint-Quentin

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Mar, 2022CONLIGHTWEIGHT
15Feb, 2022CONLIGHTWEIGHT
15Jan, 2022CONLIGHTWEIGHT
14Dec, 2021CONLIGHTWEIGHT
14Nov, 2021CONLIGHTWEIGHT
15Oct, 2021CONLIGHTWEIGHT
13Sep, 2021CONLIGHTWEIGHT
13Mar, 2021I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Feb, 2021I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Jan, 2021I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Dec, 2020I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Nov, 2020I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Oct, 2020I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Sep, 2020I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Aug, 2020I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Jul, 2020I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Jun, 2020I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15May, 2020I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Apr, 2020I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Mar, 2020I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Feb, 2020I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Apr, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Mar, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Feb, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Jan, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Dec, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Nov, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Oct, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Sep, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Aug, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Jul, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Jun, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2Jul, 2013SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2Jun, 2013SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2May, 2013SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2Apr, 2013SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2Mar, 2013SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2Feb, 2013SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Jan, 2013SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Dec, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
6Sep, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Aug, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
6Jul, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Jun, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4May, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Apr, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Mar, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Feb, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Jan, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Dec, 2011FEATHERWEIGHT
6Nov, 2011FEATHERWEIGHT
6Oct, 2011FEATHERWEIGHT
7Sep, 2011FEATHERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2011FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jul, 2011FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jun, 2011FEATHERWEIGHT
8May, 2011FEATHERWEIGHT
8Apr, 2011FEATHERWEIGHT
8Mar, 2011FEATHERWEIGHT
9Feb, 2011FEATHERWEIGHT
8Jan, 2011FEATHERWEIGHT
8Dec, 2010FEATHERWEIGHT
9Nov, 2010FEATHERWEIGHT
8Oct, 2010FEATHERWEIGHT
13Sep, 2010SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Jun, 2010SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14May, 2010SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Apr, 2010SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Mar, 2010SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT