Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GRETCHEN ABANIEL

GRETCHEN ABANIEL
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 18 (6 KO's) 11 0
KO's : 20.69 %
BORN : 03-16-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: CHEN CHEN
HEIGHT : 5′ 0″
REACH : 60″

FIGHTS

TD
4rd
SENIESA ESTRADA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-12 - The Avalon Hollywood California
SD
10rd
OEZLEM SAHIM
MINIMUM
2015-11-07 - Ludwigsburg MHP Arena, Ludwigsburg

GRETCHEN ABANIEL LATEST NEWS