Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GLEN TAPIA

GLEN TAPIA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 23 (15 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 65.22 %
BORN : 12-11-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: JERSEY
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″
REACH : 73″

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
1:15
GABRIEL ROSADO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-10-19 - Monte Carlo Resort and Casino, Las Vegas
UD
10rd
JASON QUIGLEY
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-03-23 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio
TKO
4rd
DAVID LEMIEUX
(VACANT) MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-05-06 - T-Mobile Arena Las Vegas Nevada
TKO
4rd
MICHEL SORO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-05-07 - Prudential Center Newark New Jersey