Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GERMAN MERAZ

GERMAN MERAZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 49 (27 KO's) 36 1
KO's : 31.40 %
BORN : 06-19-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: PANTEONERO
HEIGHT : 168cm
REACH : 167cm

FIGHTS

TD
5rd
TUGSTSOGT NYAMBAYAR
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-12-07 - Orange County Fairgrounds, Costa Mesa, California,
UD
6rd
GERVONTA DAVIS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-10-07 - Beau Rivage Resort Casino Biloxi Mississippi
UD
8rd
JUAN CARLOS PAYANO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-02-21 - Sands Bethlehem Event Center Bethlehem Pennsylvania
UD
8rd
RAUSHEE WARREN
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-01-24 - DC Armory Washington District of Columbia
UD
12rd
TOMOKI KAMEDA
(VACANT) BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-02-18 - Collage Club Puerto Vallarta Jalisco
UD
8rd
HERNAN MARQUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2008-07-12 - Palenque de la Expo Gan, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
UD
4rd
HERNAN MARQUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2006-11-24 - Gimnasio Polifuncional, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico