Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GEORGE SOSA

GEORGE SOSA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 15 (15 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 93.75 %
BORN : 07-16-1986
AGE : 34
ALIAS: EL TERRIBLE
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″
REACH : 76″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
  TERRELL GAUSHA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-02-09 - Cowboys Dance Hall San Antonio Texas
TKO
5rd
  TONY HARRISON
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-02-16 - Don Haskins Center El Paso Texas
UD
10rd
  THOMAS LAMANNA
(VACANT) WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-08-18 - Showboat Hotel Atlantic City New Jersey