Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GARY CULLY

GARY CULLY
COUNTRY : IRL
RECORD : 13 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 53.85 %
BORN : 09-28-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: THE DIVA
HEIGHT : 6′ 2″

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION