Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FREDDY BELENO

FREDDY BELENO
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 26 (15 KO's) 10 0
KO's : 41.67 %
BORN : 07-07-1976
AGE : 44
ALIAS: EL INDIO
HEIGHT : 159cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  RONALD CHACON
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-08-02 - Gimnasio 12 de Febrero San Fernando
TD
8rd
  FRANKLIN GONZALEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-06-25 - Gimnasio Pedro Cuggia Caracas
TKO
6rd
  CARLOS CANIZALES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-04-06 - Santa Rosa Caracas Venezuela
UD
8rd
  LIBORIO SOLIS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-07-15 - Hotel Sheraton Bijao Santa Clara Panama
UD
8rd
  LORENZO PARRA GARCIA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-06-24 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
UD
4rd
  ALEXIS DIAZ
MINIMUM
2014-11-14 - Polideportivo Barrio Carmelo Urdaneta, Maracaibo
SD
10rd
  JUAN CARLOS REVECO
(VACANT) FEDELATIN HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2006-05-12 - Super Domo Orfeo, Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Mar, 2008LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2008LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2008LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Dec, 2007LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Nov, 2007LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2007LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2007LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Aug, 2007LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2007LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jun, 2007LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6May, 2007LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Apr, 2007LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Mar, 2007LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Feb, 2007LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jan, 2007LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2006LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Nov, 2006LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2006LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2006LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Aug, 2006LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2006LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7May, 2006LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Apr, 2006LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2006LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Feb, 2006LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Jan, 2006LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Dec, 2005LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Nov, 2005LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Oct, 2005LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Aug, 2005LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2005LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2005LACLIGHT FLYWEIGHT