Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FRANK MARTIN

FRANK MARTIN
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 13 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 76.92 %
BORN : 01-12-1995
AGE : 26
ALIAS: THE GHOST
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 68″

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION