Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FLORANTE CONDES

FLORANTE CONDES
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 27 (23 KO's) 9 1
KO's : 62.16 %
BORN : 05-19-1980
AGE : 40
ALIAS: The Little Pacquiao
HEIGHT : 157cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
  RYOICHI TAGUCHI
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-07-05 - Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
UD
12rd
  HEKKIE BUDLER
MINIMUM
2012-09-22 - Emperors Palace, Kempton Park, Gauteng, South Africa
UD
12rd
  NKOSINATHI JOYI
MINIMUM
2009-06-25 - Orient Theatre East London Eastern Cape

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Apr, 2011MINIMUM
14Mar, 2011MINIMUM
14Feb, 2011MINIMUM
13Jan, 2011MINIMUM
13Dec, 2010MINIMUM
13Nov, 2010MINIMUM
12Oct, 2010MINIMUM
14Sep, 2010MINIMUM
5May, 2009MINIMUM
5Apr, 2009MINIMUM
5Mar, 2009MINIMUM
5Feb, 2009MINIMUM
5Jan, 2009MINIMUM
5Dec, 2008MINIMUM
5Nov, 2008MINIMUM
6Oct, 2008MINIMUM
6Sep, 2008MINIMUM
4Aug, 2008MINIMUM
4Jul, 2008MINIMUM
4Jun, 2008MINIMUM
4May, 2008MINIMUM
15Feb, 2007MINIMUM