Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FILIP HRGOVIC

FILIP HRGOVIC
COUNTRY : CRO
RECORD : 12 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 83.33 %
BORN : 06-04-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: STONE MAN
HEIGHT : 6′ 6″

FIGHTS

TD
3rd
3:00
MARKO RADONJIC
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-09-10 - Worthersee Stadium, Klagenfurt
TKO
5rd
RYDEL BOOKER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-11-06 - Hollywood Florida
KO
2rd
ALEXANDRE KARTOZIA
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-09-25 - Struer Arena Struer
KO
3rd
ERIC MOLINA
HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-12-06 - Diriyah Arena Diriyah Saudi Arabia
TKO
3rd
0:43
MARIO HEREDIA
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-08-23 - Hermosillo Mexico
TKO
1rd
GREGORY CORBIN
HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-05-25 - Maryland, USA
UD
8rd
2:09
KEVIN JOHNSON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-12-07 - Arena Zagreb Zagreb
KO
3rd
1:50
AMIR MANSOUR
(VACANT) HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-09-07 - Arena Zagreb Zagreb
TKO
4rd
FILIBERTO TOVAR
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-06-08 - Postpalast Munich Bayern
UD
8rd
2:15
SEAN TURNER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-02-23 - Bayern
TKO
4rd
2:59
TOM LITTLE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-01-26 - Arena Riga Riga
KO
1rd
1:40
PAVEL SOUR
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-10-26 - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TKO
1rd
RAPHAEL ZUMBANO
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-09-29 - Arena Riga Riga

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Oct, 2021HEAVYWEIGHT
11Sep, 2021HEAVYWEIGHT
12Aug, 2021HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jan, 2021HEAVYWEIGHT
13Dec, 2020HEAVYWEIGHT
11Nov, 2020HEAVYWEIGHT
12Oct, 2020HEAVYWEIGHT
9Oct, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT
8Sep, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT
6Jun, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT
8May, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT
9Apr, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT
9Mar, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT
8Feb, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT
8Jan, 2019HEAVYWEIGHT
10Dec, 2018HEAVYWEIGHT
9Nov, 2018HEAVYWEIGHT
10Oct, 2018HEAVYWEIGHT
12Sep, 2018HEAVYWEIGHT