Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FELIPE RIVAS

FELIPE RIVAS
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 16 (10 KO's) 16 4
KO's: 27.78%
BORN: 01-23-1984
AGE: 35
ALIAS: Panterita
HEIGHT: 163cm
REACH: 173cm

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
2:59
MC JOE ARROYO
(VACANT) WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-02-02 - Coliseo Ruben Rodriguez, Bayamon, Puerto Rico
UD
10rd
CARLOS BUITRAGO
WBA MINIMUM
2011-08-12 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, Florida, USA
UD
6rd
GIOVANNI SEGURA
WBA FLYWEIGHT
2004-11-26 - Plaza Hotel & Casino, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA