Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EZEQUIEL MADERNA

EZEQUIEL MADERNA
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 26 (16 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 61.54 %
BORN : 10-01-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: EL OLIMPICO
HEIGHT : 6′ 2″

FIGHTS

KO
10rd
1:44
FEDOR CHUDINOV
CONTINENTAL SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-21 - Moscow Russia