Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ETSUKO TADA

ETSUKO TADA
COUNTRY: JPN
RECORD: 22 (5 KO's) 3 0
KO's: 20%
BORN: 05-28-1981
AGE: 38
ALIAS: AVISPA
HEIGHT: 161cm
REACH: 160cm

FIGHTS

SD
10rd
ANABEL ORTIZ
WBA FEMALE MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-11-08 - Mexico
SD
10rd
ANABEL ORTIZ
WBA FEMALE MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-07-23 - Tokyo, Japan