Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ERNESTO IRIAS

ERNESTO IRIAS
COUNTRY: NCA
RECORD: 14 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 64.29%
BORN: 06-19-1995
AGE: 24
ALIAS: EL DESTRUCTOR

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Apr, 2020FLYWEIGHT
11Mar, 2020FLYWEIGHT