Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ERNESTO CASTRO

ERNESTO CASTRO
COUNTRY : NCA
RECORD : 10 (8 KO's) 13 3
KO's : 30.77 %
BORN : 11-18-1978
AGE : 43
ALIAS: EL TORITO

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
2:37
LUIS CONCEPCION
FLYWEIGHT
2009-04-30 - Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City, Panama