Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ERIN TOUGHILL

ERIN TOUGHILL
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 7 (0 KO's) 6 1
BORN : 06-13-1997
AGE : 24
ALIAS: STEEL
HEIGHT : 5' 10''

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
HANNAH RANKIN
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-10-05 - Dort Federal Event Center, Flint
KO
7rd
1:01
RAQUEL MILLER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-05-18 - Gardens Casino, Hawaiian Gardens