Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ERIKA JEANETTE HERNANDEZ

ERIKA JEANETTE HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 5 (0 KO's) 7 1
BORN : 01-11-1996
AGE : 26
ALIAS: LA NEGRA

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
LAYLA MCCARTER
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-12-22 - Deportivo Lázaro Cardenas, Mexico City
UD
4rd
JESSICA CAMARA
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-10-28 - Hamilton Convention Centre, Hamilton