Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ERICK ROSA

ERICK ROSA
COUNTRY : DOM
RECORD : 4 (1 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 03-18-2000
AGE : 21
ALIAS: MINI PACMAN
HEIGHT : 5′ 3″

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
RICARDO ASTUVILCA
(INTERIM) WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-07-20 - Santo Domingo
KO
3rd
KENNY CANO
FEDELATIN MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-11 - Santo Domingo
UD
10rd
BYRON CASTELLON
FEDELATIN /wbc MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-15 - Hotel Catalonia Malecon Center Santo Domingo
UD
10rd
OSCAR BERMUDEZ SALAS
(VACANT) FEDELATIN /wbc MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-10-23 - Hotel Catalonia Malecon Center Santo Domingo

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

Interim Champion

DATE DIVISION
Jun, 2021 MINIMUM

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Jul, 2021OCMINIMUM
2May, 2021LACMINIMUM
2Apr, 2021LACMINIMUM
2Mar, 2021LACMINIMUM
2Feb, 2021LACMINIMUM
3Jan, 2021LACMINIMUM
9Dec, 2020LACMINIMUM
9Nov, 2020LACMINIMUM
14Oct, 2020LACMINIMUM