Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ERICK DANIEL MARTINEZ

ERICK DANIEL MARTINEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 13 (7 KO's) 16 1
KO's : 23.33 %
BORN : 04-27-1991
AGE : 31
ALIAS: FACEBOOK
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
EIMANTAS STANIONIS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-06-15 - The Ford Center at The Star, Frisco, Texas
TD
3rd
3:00
TARAS SHELESTYUK
WELTERWEIGHT
2016-05-20 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario